49, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-1.7%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950+190.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1