Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ENNISMORE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£83,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Detached
+£83,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,400
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8UP
← Back to All Properties