Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 25, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+40.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+45.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties