Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, LONDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+28.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+59.4%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2UR
← Back to All Properties