Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+39.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,250
+3.1%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,800
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties