Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 40, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-29.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,245
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties