15, WESTGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+323.1%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+4.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1