75, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,250+45.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1