Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£86,522 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+94.1%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£86,522 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,978
-21.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£25,522 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties