Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EARL STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+48.2%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+69.8%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+42.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AQ
← Back to All Properties