Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRAMPTON COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+29.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+63.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8QN
← Back to All Properties