Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, BRADBOURNE VALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+27.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QJ
← Back to All Properties