Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE UPLANDS, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
-27.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+94.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2UA
← Back to All Properties