16, TRAFFORD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+12.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1