Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+47.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+11.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties