20, WHITE STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+218.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+48.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1