Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+5.5%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties