Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+95.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+95.2%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties