25A, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,750
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£195,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,750+72.5%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£195,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+33.9%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Detached
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,700+168.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
+£126,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1