Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTHCROFT, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
-8.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+8.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+5.5%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1JJ
← Back to All Properties