123, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995+88.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1