Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EASTWICK CRESCENT, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+74.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+98.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8YJ
← Back to All Properties