Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-2.4%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties