Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EMERSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+34.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+391.7%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties