Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
-5.8%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+140.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QG
← Back to All Properties