Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+45.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties