Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
-3.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DF
← Back to All Properties