Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+5.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties