Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+174.6%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3PB
← Back to All Properties