Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH PLACE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+131.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1PY
← Back to All Properties