4, FERNELEY AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+52.5%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000-6.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+110.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1