Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STRANGFORD ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+82.6%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2EP
← Back to All Properties