81, TRINITY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000-17.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+106.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+118.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1