Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JAYSHAW AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+135.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5SB
← Back to All Properties