Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TALLAND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+163.0%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties