Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+192.1%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PQ
← Back to All Properties