Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£38,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,950
+64.9%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties