16, HEATON COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+55.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+6.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,750+151.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1