13, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+110.9%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950+49.2%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+134.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1