31, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+28.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+189.9%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+4.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1