Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREAT LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£558,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£558,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+40.6%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JF
← Back to All Properties