58, CLAYTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+106.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000-17.9%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+11.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1