Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, LONGFELLOW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+65.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+83.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HH
← Back to All Properties