Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARLEY CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2XA
← Back to All Properties