Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+49.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 26 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AL
← Back to All Properties