Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHESTER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,995
+42.4%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-6.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+170.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4AF
← Back to All Properties