Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+29.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-22.0%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+91.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties