Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+61.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties