22, THORPE LEA ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+112.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1