Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELDER TREE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,950
+152.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2TG
← Back to All Properties